Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,399 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $28.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,363 /YR HT-HC $3,280 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,643 /YR $136.93 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,399 SF 3/6/9 $28.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,363 /YR HT-HC $3,280 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,399 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$28.13 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.34 /SF/MO HT-HC $39,363 /YR HT-HC $3,280 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,399 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $28.13 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,643 /YR $136.93 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Located in the heart of Bruges, at the base of a recent residence, IMMPROVE offers 130 m² of ground floor office space with excellent visibility on a busy thoroughfare. This property, suitable for office or retail use with display windows, consists of four glass-partitioned offices, a reception hall, a technical room, an archive room, and a kitchenette. The premises are in very good condition, ready for use, and require no renovations. Two parking spaces are included with this offer. Bruges, a dynamic community in the Bordeaux metropolitan area, enjoys a strategic location at the gates of Bordeaux, with quick access to major roads, public transportation, and an attractive economic hub. Recent building . 8.5-meter display window frontage . Disabled access . Private street access . Double access . Reversible air conditioning . Fiber optic . Good condition . Reception area . 4 glass-partitioned offices . Technical room . Archive room . Kitchenette . Air conditioning room . Bright premises . Possible open-plan layout . False ceilings . PVC flooring . Computer wiring . RJ45 outlets . Restrooms Ground floor area: 130 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,399 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property