Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ste LE TASTA
  • 2,799 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,387 /YR HT-HC $3,032 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.28 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $6,368 /YR $530.64 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.14 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,794 /YR $732.79 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste LE TASTA 2,799 SF 3/6/9 $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,387 /YR HT-HC $3,032 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste LE TASTA

Size
2,799 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,387 /YR HT-HC $3,032 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LE TASTA

Size 2,799 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.00 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.28 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $6,368 /YR $530.64 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $3.14 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $8,794 /YR $732.79 /MO

Property Overview

Advenis Bordeaux is offering for lease a very bright 260 m² office space located in the dynamic Bordeaux Lac area, close to public transportation and the Bordeaux ring road. The premises consist of a reception area with a fitted kitchen and several bright partitioned offices. Eight parking spaces, including three covered spaces, complete this offer, which is also available for sale. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, on the effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - ADA-compliant access - Elevator - Patch panel / server rack - Partitioned offices - RJ45 cabling - Reversible air conditioning - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic - Kitchenette - Recessed ceiling lighting - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 8 - Open space area - Wood flooring - Perimeter trunking - Heat pump - Shared restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39974028

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33520 Bruges

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur