Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 1,830 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,951 /YR HT-HC $1,913 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • September 29, 2026
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.27 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,987 /YR $498.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,026 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,860 /YR HT-HC $1,072 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.27 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,355 /YR $279.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,043 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,621 /YR HT-HC $2,135 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.27 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,684 /YR $556.97 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,830 SF 3/6/9 $12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,951 /YR HT-HC $1,913 /MO HT-HC Office - September 29, 2026
1st Floor 1,026 SF 3/6/9 $12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,860 /YR HT-HC $1,072 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 2,043 SF 3/6/9 $12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,621 /YR HT-HC $2,135 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
1,830 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,951 /YR HT-HC $1,913 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
September 29, 2026

1st Floor

Size
1,026 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,860 /YR HT-HC $1,072 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,043 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.04 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,621 /YR HT-HC $2,135 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,830 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available September 29, 2026

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.27 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $5,987 /YR $498.94 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 1,026 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.27 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $3,355 /YR $279.56 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 2,043 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.27 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $6,684 /YR $556.97 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In a dynamic business park and in close proximity to transportation, IMMPROVE offers several office spaces for rent on the ground floor and first floor. Modern building - Curtain wall façade - Light vehicle access - Intercom - Air conditioning - Electric radiators - Good condition - Partitioned layout - Bright spaces - Dual exposure - Carpeted flooring - Fiber optic internet - Perimeter cable trays Ground floor area: 170.05 m²

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,984 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40432122

  • Date on Market: 5/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 33520 Bruges

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Bureaux 170,05 30 septembre 2026 115 m²/an HT HC 30 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
SS Cave 8,26 30 septembre 2026 70 m²/an HT HC 30 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance