Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

DATA IMMO offers you 1989 m² of activity space in Buchelay. Located along the A13 highway, DATA IMMO presents new activity or storage spaces with accompanying offices *FOR SALE*. This business park is currently under construction in the town of BUCHELAY, very close to the highway exit. General features: - 6 parking spaces - Heavy-duty roadways - Contemporary architectural facade - Landscaped green spaces - Photovoltaic solar panels and green roofs - Secured site with electric gates Activity / Storage: - LED lighting - Industrial quartz flooring with a load capacity of 3T/m² - Yellow tariff 48 kVA - Insulated steel roofing - Ceiling height of 7 meters - Ground-level access via manual sectional door (3.5m x 4m) - Heating via electric or gas air heater Offices, showroom, social spaces: - Tiled flooring - Load capacity of 500 kg/m² on the ground floor and 350 kg/m² on the first floor - High and low current wiring at the buyer's expense - Carpet or PVC flooring - Suspended ceiling - 2 restrooms, including 1 ADA-compliant restroom on the ground floor

Property Facts

Price $1,182,594
Unit Size 6,781 - 7,351 SF
No. Units 3
Total Building Size 21,409 SF
Property Type Industrial

3 Units Available

Unit Size 6,781 SF
Price $1,182,594
Price Per SF $174.40
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $4.14 /SF/YR

Unit Size 7,276 SF
Price $1,268,942
Price Per SF $174.40
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $3.86 /SF/YR

Unit Size 7,351 SF
Price $1,282,082
Price Per SF $174.41
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Property Tax $3.82 /SF/YR
  • Listing ID: 37454470

  • Date on Market: 4/8/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78200 Buchelay

LOT ACTIVITE BUREAUX TOTAL VENTE DISPONIBILITÉ
Cellule E1 460 m2 170 m2 630 m2 1 004 850 € 11/01/2027
Cellule E2 461 m2 215 m2 676 m2 1 078 220 € 11/01/2027
Cellule E3 461 m2 222 m2 683 m2 1 089 385 € 11/01/2027
TOTAL 1 382 m2 607 m2 1 989 m2 3 172 455 € 28/12/2026