Your email has been sent.
78200 Buchelay 915 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,177 /YR $98.07 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $1.67 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,530 /YR $127.50 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 915 SF | Negotiable | $24.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,596 /YR HT-HC $1,883 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 915 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $24.70 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.06 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,596 /YR HT-HC $1,883 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 915 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$24.70 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers for RENT in Buchelay, within a larger real estate complex, an approximately 85 m² HO space for office use. This property benefits from proximity to the A13 highway and features: - Roof: steel panels with insulation - Facades: cellular concrete on the ground floor and insulated steel panels on the upper floor - Aluminum joinery - Suspended ceiling with recessed lighting, LED illumination - Parquet flooring - Reversible air conditioning - IT patch panel - Equipped restrooms - Outdoor parking spaces - Fully enclosed site - Automatic gate - Outdoor lighting Availability: Immediate Additional features: - Air conditioning - Surveillance cameras - Keypad entry system - 2 assigned parking spaces + visitor parking Recently renovated. Key amenities: - IT patch panel - Partitioned offices - Reversible air conditioning - Movable partitions - Keypad entry system - Double glazing - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Carpet flooring - Outdoor parking - Freshly painted walls - Timed gate access - Meeting room - Secure and enclosed site - Window blinds - Remote monitoring - Steel structure and framework - Insulated steel panel roofing - Double-layer insulated metal cladding façade
Property Facts
Presented by
"78200 Buchelay"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.