Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 3,089 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,843 /YR HT-HC $3,237 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,742 /YR $478.50 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,509 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,121 /YR HT-HC $3,677 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $6,866 /YR $572.20 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 980 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,316 /YR HT-HC $1,026 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,917 /YR $159.73 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 990 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,451 /YR HT-HC $1,038 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,841 /YR $153.39 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,089 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,843 /YR HT-HC $3,237 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 3,509 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,121 /YR HT-HC $3,677 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 980 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,316 /YR HT-HC $1,026 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 990 SF 3/6/9 $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,451 /YR HT-HC $1,038 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,089 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,843 /YR HT-HC $3,237 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,509 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,121 /YR HT-HC $3,677 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
980 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,316 /YR HT-HC $1,026 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
990 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $12,451 /YR HT-HC $1,038 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,089 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,742 /YR $478.50 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ground

Size 3,509 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $6,866 /YR $572.20 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 980 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $1,917 /YR $159.73 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 990 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.57 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.86 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,841 /YR $153.39 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

EVOLIS offers activity spaces of 838 m², divisible starting from 417 m², available for rent. Located in Bussy Saint Georges, near the RER A and the A4 highway, providing quick and convenient access. Ceiling height: 7 meters, ideal for storage or production. Available immediately. - Gate - Enclosed and secure site - Quartz slab flooring - Floor load capacity: 3T/m² - Sectional door - Ceiling height: 7 meters - Electric air heater for heating - Reception area - Open space offices - Carpet flooring - Suspended ceiling - Perimeter baseboards for cabling - Electric convectors - Restrooms Ground floor area: 655 m² Location/Transportation: - Highways A4, A104 - RER Bussy Saint Georges (Line A) - SNCF TGV station Marne-la-Vallée Chessy - SNCF OUIGO Marne-la-Vallée Chessy - SNCF EUROSTAR Marne-la-Vallée Chessy - SNCF THALYS Marne-la-Vallée Chessy - Highway access to Roissy Charles de Gaulle Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Charges include roadways and green spaces.

Property Facts

Building Size
9,020 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.