Your email has been sent.
34800 CLERMONT-L'HERAULT Condo Units Offered at $340,315 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In the heart of the new and dynamic Salamane development zone (ZAC) in Clermont-L'Hérault, easily accessible via the A75 highway, IMMPROVE offers a range of activity spaces for sale under the Future State of Completion (VEFA). These spaces provide unmatched flexibility, with divisible areas starting at 191 m² and extending up to a total of 3,865 m². The site is fully enclosed and secured, accessible to heavy vehicles, and features a shared loading dock to streamline your handling operations. Each unit boasts high ceilings and is equipped with ground-level electric sectional doors. Integrated mezzanines provide additional storage space, maximizing storage capacity without compromising floor space. Additionally, parking spaces are available for each unit. Contact us for more information and to schedule a visit. - Fully enclosed and secured site - Access for light and heavy vehicles - Double-skin cladding façade Features: - Clear height: 6.15 m - Ground-level sectional door - Door dimensions: 3.5 m (H) x 3.5 m (W) - Shared loading dock - Concrete slab - LED lighting - Floor load capacity: 2.5 tons/m² - Storage mezzanine - Smoke extraction hatches - Parking spaces allocated per unit - Land area: 0 Location/Transport: Highway A75 Carrez Law and legal designation currently under determination. Special sales conditions: Carrez Law and legal designation currently under determination.
Property Facts
| Price | $340,315 | Total Building Size | 41,603 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,061 - 3,784 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| No. Units | 18 |
| Price | $340,315 |
| Unit Size | 2,061 - 3,784 SF |
| No. Units | 18 |
| Total Building Size | 41,603 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
18 Units Available
| Unit Size | 2,061 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $340,315 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $165.12 |
| Unit Size | 2,061 SF |
| Price | $340,315 |
| Price Per SF | $165.12 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,068 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $340,315 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.56 |
| Unit Size | 2,068 SF |
| Price | $340,315 |
| Price Per SF | $164.56 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,069 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $340,315 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.48 |
| Unit Size | 2,069 SF |
| Price | $340,315 |
| Price Per SF | $164.48 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,120 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $352,092 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $166.08 |
| Unit Size | 2,120 SF |
| Price | $352,092 |
| Price Per SF | $166.08 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,123 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $352,092 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $165.85 |
| Unit Size | 2,123 SF |
| Price | $352,092 |
| Price Per SF | $165.85 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,123 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $340,315 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $160.30 |
| Unit Size | 2,123 SF |
| Price | $340,315 |
| Price Per SF | $160.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,123 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $340,315 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $160.30 |
| Unit Size | 2,123 SF |
| Price | $340,315 |
| Price Per SF | $160.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,123 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $340,315 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $160.30 |
| Unit Size | 2,123 SF |
| Price | $340,315 |
| Price Per SF | $160.30 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,124 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $340,315 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $160.22 |
| Unit Size | 2,124 SF |
| Price | $340,315 |
| Price Per SF | $160.22 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,124 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $352,091 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $165.77 |
| Unit Size | 2,124 SF |
| Price | $352,091 |
| Price Per SF | $165.77 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,128 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $352,092 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $165.46 |
| Unit Size | 2,128 SF |
| Price | $352,092 |
| Price Per SF | $165.46 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,134 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $340,315 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $159.47 |
| Unit Size | 2,134 SF |
| Price | $340,315 |
| Price Per SF | $159.47 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,136 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $352,092 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.84 |
| Unit Size | 2,136 SF |
| Price | $352,092 |
| Price Per SF | $164.84 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,189 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $363,866 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $166.22 |
| Unit Size | 2,189 SF |
| Price | $363,866 |
| Price Per SF | $166.22 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,458 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $410,969 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $167.20 |
| Unit Size | 2,458 SF |
| Price | $410,969 |
| Price Per SF | $167.20 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,695 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $705,361 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $261.73 |
| Unit Size | 2,695 SF |
| Price | $705,361 |
| Price Per SF | $261.73 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,017 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $505,175 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $167.44 |
| Unit Size | 3,017 SF |
| Price | $505,175 |
| Price Per SF | $167.44 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 3,784 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $622,932 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.62 |
| Unit Size | 3,784 SF |
| Price | $622,932 |
| Price Per SF | $164.62 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"34800 CLERMONT-L'HERAULT"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.