Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
66330 Cabestany Office Condo Unit Offered at $91,775

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Two office spaces for sale: a ground-floor unit of approximately 40m² to be renovated, and a first-floor office space of 60m² that has already been renovated. Includes 3 parking spaces. All located in a condominium building at the entrance to the Mas Guérido area. More information available upon request. Explore our full range of listings on our website: www.actipro.org Details about the risks associated with this property can be found on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 1,076 SF | Office | $91,775 ($85.29/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $91,775 ($85.29/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 1,076 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $91,775 ($85.29/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $91,775 | Total Building Size | 1,076 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,076 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $91,775 |
| Unit Size | 1,076 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,076 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 1
1 of 5
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"66330 Cabestany"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.