Your email has been sent.
Cáceres, Cáceres 10195 377 SF Retail Building $13,995 ($37.15/SF)
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Could you please provide the Spanish text you'd like me to translate into English?
Property Facts
About CÁCERES, CAC 10195
Raw commercial space available in Aldea Moret, ideal for use as a warehouse or to adapt according to your business needs. The space offers multiple possibilities for layout and customization, making it an excellent option for those seeking a functional and cost-effective location. Situated in an accessible area, it facilitates loading and unloading, making it particularly suitable for logistics or storage purposes. A great opportunity for personal use or investment, with potential for value appreciation after renovations. For more information about this fantastic property, feel free to contact our team at Fernández Real Estate offices located at Gil Cordero Street No. 16 or Virgen de la Montaña Avenue No. 26 in Cáceres. We will be happy to provide you with all the additional details you need and arrange a visit so you can personally appreciate all the advantages this property offers. Please remember to mention the property reference. We are here to help make your real estate dreams come true.
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
"Cáceres, Cáceres 10195"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.