Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
14000 Caen 4,736 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.81 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $8,567 /YR $713.94 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $0.06 /SF/YR $0.00 /SF/MO $279.90 /YR $23.32 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,736 SF | 3-36 Months | $7.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,586 /YR HT-HC $2,799 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,736 SF |
| Term |
| 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $7.09 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,586 /YR HT-HC $2,799 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,736 SF |
| Term | 3-36 Months |
|
Rental Rate
|
$7.09 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
CAEN RIGHT BANK Activity space/warehouse. Rare opportunity in the city. Contact Guillaume MICHIELS for information on possible activities and to schedule a visit by appointment. - Lease type: Short-term lease possible - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 1 term excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly in advance
Property Facts
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Develop'Immo
"14000 Caen"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.