Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
06800 Cagnes-sur-Mer Retail Condo Unit Offered at $441,399

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Facing the racetrack, freehold property for sale consisting of a shop and a studio apartment. Following a building permit for a change of use of the studio into commercial space, the two units have been combined into a single commercial space featuring a storefront, restroom, meeting room, kitchen, and archive room. Two outdoor parking spaces are included with this offer.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Property Tax | $3.43 /SF/YR |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $3.43 /SF/YR |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 667 SF | Retail | $441,399 ($661.77/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 667 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $441,399 ($661.77/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 667 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $441,399 ($661.77/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 1.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $3.43 /SF/YR |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Price | $441,399 | Total Building Size | 667 SF |
| Unit Size | 667 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $441,399 |
| Unit Size | 667 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 667 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
ACE Immobilier D'Entreprise
"06800 Cagnes-sur-Mer"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.