Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

Advenis Conseil Lille offers for rent and sale activity spaces ranging from 422 m² to 8,795 m². Located in the heart of the ZAC de la Turquerie in the town of Calais, the site is easily accessible via major highways A16 and A26. This new business park consists of 3 buildings and provides several parking spaces. Feel free to contact us for more information. - Enclosed and secure site - Ceiling height of 7 mm - Heavy-duty roadways - Parking spaces - Concrete flooring - Sectional door - Fiber optic connectivity

Property Facts

Price $670,859
Unit Size 4,542 - 9,052 SF
No. Units 13
Total Building Size 87,134 SF
Property Type Industrial

13 Units Available

Unit Size 4,542 SF
Price $670,859
Price Per SF $147.70
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 4,542 SF
Price $670,859
Price Per SF $147.70
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 4,542 SF
Price $670,859
Price Per SF $147.70
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 4,542 SF
Price $670,859
Price Per SF $147.70
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 7,233 SF
Price $1,068,287
Price Per SF $147.70
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 7,254 SF
Price $1,071,466
Price Per SF $147.71
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 7,254 SF
Price $1,071,466
Price Per SF $147.71
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 7,254 SF
Price $1,071,466
Price Per SF $147.71
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 7,254 SF
Price $1,071,466
Price Per SF $147.71
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 7,254 SF
Price $1,071,466
Price Per SF $147.71
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 8,202 SF
Price $1,211,361
Price Per SF $147.69
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 8,202 SF
Price $1,211,361
Price Per SF $147.69
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Unit Size 9,052 SF
Price $1,336,948
Price Per SF $147.70
Condo Use Industrial
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • Listing ID: 39275575

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 62100 Calais

Bât/LotSurfacePrix de vente /m² HD ou HT
A/27621350
A/34221350
A/44221350
B/18411350
B/27621350
B/34221350
B/44221350
C/16741350
C/26741350
C/36741350
C/46741350
C/56741350
C/66721350