Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Plaça de Les Roses 775 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $91,682 in Calella, Barcelona 08370
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Residential building with commercial spaces.
- Established area with all services.
- Central location.
- Good communications.
Executive Summary
Residential building with commercial spaces located in a central area with high commercial and service activity.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Premises of 72 m2 with laminate flooring, restroom, recessed lighting, and drop ceiling.
Sale Notes
Opportunity to acquire a bright and visible commercial space located at street level on a corner. It is currently set up as a beauty salon, renovated with two spacious cabins, a seating area, reception, and a large bathroom.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Pta. 3 | 775 SF | Retail | $91,682 ($118.30/SF) | - |
Unit Pta. 3
| Unit Size |
| 775 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $91,682 ($118.30/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Pta. 3
| Unit Size | 775 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $91,682 ($118.30/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Premises of 72 m2 with laminate flooring, restroom, recessed lighting, and drop ceiling.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Opportunity to acquire a bright and visible commercial space located at street level on a corner. It is currently set up as a beauty salon, renovated with two spacious cabins, a seating area, reception, and a large bathroom.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Amenities
Site Amenities
- Elevator
- Public Transportation
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 32 | - | 914 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Plaça de Les Roses
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.