Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Location in the Ríos Rosas neighborhood, Chamberí district.
  • Consolidated environment with services, shops, and urban facilities.
  • Proximity to Paseo de la Castellana and the Canal Theaters.
  • Excellent connection with the M-30 and public transportation (metro and buses).

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 115
  • 215 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.50 /SF/YR EXCL $1.63 /SF/MO EXCL $4,198 /YR EXCL $349.86 /MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Office in an exclusive building located on Cristóbal Bordiú Street, in the Chamberí neighborhood, Madrid. The building is situated near the financial district of the capital. The spaces can be arranged either as open-plan or partitioned, with interior or exterior orientation depending on the type of space. The building offers parking spaces for rent at a cost of €109 plus VAT per month. General services of the building include concierge, surveillance cameras, air conditioning, and central heating.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central air conditioning, concierge, and security.
  • Connection to the M-30 and public transportation.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Exclusive office building.
  • Proximity to Paseo de la Castellana.
  • 4th Floor, Ste 406-408
  • 377 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $28.23 /SF/YR EXCL $2.35 /SF/MO EXCL $10,636 /YR EXCL $886.34 /MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Office in an exclusive building located on Cristóbal Bordiú Street, in the Chamberí neighborhood, Madrid. The building is situated near the financial district of the capital. The spaces can be arranged either open-plan or partitioned, with interior or exterior orientation depending on the type of space. The building offers parking spaces for rent at a cost of €109 plus VAT per month. General services of the building include concierge, surveillance cameras, air conditioning, and central heating.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central air conditioning, concierge, and security.
  • Connection to the M-30 and public transportation.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Exclusive office building.
  • Proximity to Paseo de la Castellana.
  • 5th Floor, Ste 501-503
  • 452 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $27.86 /SF/YR EXCL $2.32 /SF/MO EXCL $12,596 /YR EXCL $1,050 /MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central air conditioning, concierge, and security.
  • Connection to the M-30 and public transportation.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Exclusive office building.
  • Proximity to Paseo de la Castellana.
  • 5th Floor, Ste 522
  • 194 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $25.28 /SF/YR EXCL $2.11 /SF/MO EXCL $4,898 /YR EXCL $408.18 /MO EXCL
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central air conditioning, concierge, and security.
  • Connection to the M-30 and public transportation.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Exclusive office building.
  • Proximity to Paseo de la Castellana.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 115 215 SF Negotiable $19.50 /SF/YR EXCL $1.63 /SF/MO EXCL $4,198 /YR EXCL $349.86 /MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now
4th Floor, Ste 406-408 377 SF Negotiable $28.23 /SF/YR EXCL $2.35 /SF/MO EXCL $10,636 /YR EXCL $886.34 /MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now
5th Floor, Ste 501-503 452 SF Negotiable $27.86 /SF/YR EXCL $2.32 /SF/MO EXCL $12,596 /YR EXCL $1,050 /MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now
5th Floor, Ste 522 194 SF Negotiable $25.28 /SF/YR EXCL $2.11 /SF/MO EXCL $4,898 /YR EXCL $408.18 /MO EXCL Office Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor, Ste 115

Size
215 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.50 /SF/YR EXCL $1.63 /SF/MO EXCL $4,198 /YR EXCL $349.86 /MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 406-408

Size
377 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$28.23 /SF/YR EXCL $2.35 /SF/MO EXCL $10,636 /YR EXCL $886.34 /MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 501-503

Size
452 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$27.86 /SF/YR EXCL $2.32 /SF/MO EXCL $12,596 /YR EXCL $1,050 /MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

5th Floor, Ste 522

Size
194 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$25.28 /SF/YR EXCL $2.11 /SF/MO EXCL $4,898 /YR EXCL $408.18 /MO EXCL
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 115

Size 215 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.50 /SF/YR EXCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Exclusive office building.
  • Central air conditioning, concierge, and security.
  • Proximity to Paseo de la Castellana.
  • Connection to the M-30 and public transportation.

4th Floor, Ste 406-408

Size 377 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $28.23 /SF/YR EXCL
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now