Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Ebro, 10 1,937 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $340,352 in Alcobendas, Madrid 28100

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Ground floor premises.
- All services in the area.
- Good public transportation access.
- Consolidated residential area.
Executive Summary
Residential building with commercial spaces on the ground floor, covering a total area of 549 m2 and distributed across 4 above-ground floors. It is well-connected by public transportation, with several urban and intercity bus lines available.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Premises with two entrances and a total area of 180 m2.
Sale Notes
Commercial space with a total area of 180 m2. It is ideal for any type of commercial activity, but it has previously been used as a coworking space in case you want to continue with that activity. It has entrances from the street and from the building's portal. It is located in a well-established residential area with high foot traffic. It is well connected by public transportation, thanks to several urban and interurban bus lines.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 01 | 1,937 SF | Retail | $340,352 ($175.71/SF) | - |
Unit 01
| Unit Size |
| 1,937 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $340,352 ($175.71/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 12
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 01
| Unit Size | 1,937 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $340,352 ($175.71/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Premises with two entrances and a total area of 180 m2.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial space with a total area of 180 m2. It is ideal for any type of commercial activity, but it has previously been used as a coworking space in case you want to continue with that activity. It has entrances from the street and from the building's portal. It is located in a well-established residential area with high foot traffic. It is well connected by public transportation, thanks to several urban and interurban bus lines.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 5,909 SF | Typical Floor Size | 1,475 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Year Built | 1978 |
| Property Subtype | Lot Size | 0.00 AC | |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 0.67/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 4 |
| Total Building Size | 5,909 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 4 |
| Typical Floor Size | 1,475 SF |
| Year Built | 1978 |
| Lot Size | 0.00 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.67/1,000 SF |
Amenities
Site Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Wi-Fi
- Storage Space
- Community-Wide WiFi
1 1
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Marinesat
Calle Ebro, 10