Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Nave Calle Laguna, 6-8 Calle Laguna 6 91,827 SF Industrial Building Alcorcón, Madrid 28923 $6,767,094 ($73.69/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Logistics/industrial warehouse for sale with a total area of 8,236 m², located on an independent plot. Featuring two distinct buildings, the logistics area spans 5,104 m² and the industrial area covers 3,426 m², making it adaptable to various operational needs. The logistics zone includes two loading docks, facilitating the efficient movement of goods.
The warehouse stands out for its interior height of 10.5 meters, ideal for storage purposes. Additionally, it is equipped with a fire protection system featuring hose reels (BIES), ensuring the safety of the property. The offices in the logistics area are fully equipped.
In the industrial zone, there are three floors dedicated to production, accessible from the ground floor via a large freight elevator. The façade facing C. Laguna offers excellent visibility.
Property Facts
| Price | $6,767,094 | Lot Size | 2.26 AC |
| Price Per SF | $73.69 | Rentable Building Area | 91,827 SF |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Clear Ceiling Height | 34’5” |
| Property Type |
| Price | $6,767,094 |
| Price Per SF | $73.69 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | |
| Lot Size | 2.26 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 91,827 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 34’5” |
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Nave Calle Laguna, 6-8 | Calle Laguna 6
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.