Your email has been sent.
Calle Marineros de Gozon, 49 2.91 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $68,622 in Gozón, Asturias 33440

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $68,622 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 2.91 AC |
| Price | $68,622 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 2.91 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $68,622 | Lot Size | 2.91 AC |
| Price Per AC | $23,562.20 |
| Price | $68,622 |
| Price Per AC | $23,562.20 |
| Lot Size | 2.91 AC |
Description
LAND FOR SALE IN EL ABLANAL, GOZÓN... Ideal for recreational use, gardening, relaxation, or even as a space for a caravan or mobile home... This plot is a unique opportunity to enjoy the outdoors in a privileged setting... A peaceful corner surrounded by nature, perfect for those looking to disconnect from the daily grind and embrace the rural Asturian environment... With an area of 11,786 square meters and located in a very well-connected area, close to Candás, Luanco, and the main beaches of the central Asturian coast... Just 23 minutes by car from Avilés, 22 minutes from Gijón, and 30 minutes from Oviedo... This property offers the perfect combination of privacy, natural beauty, and proximity to all essential services.
Presented by
Calle Marineros de Gozon, 49
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.