Your email has been sent.
Calle Médico Rafael Molero Cabrilla, 14 1,507 SF Retail Building Posadas, Córdoba 14730 $34,598 ($22.96/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Residential.
Property Facts
About CALLE MÉDICO RAFAEL MOLERO CABRILLA, 14 , POSADAS, COR 14730
Fantastic commercial space completely in raw condition located in Urbanización El Mirador, right next to the community pool. Ideal for any type of business... OFFERS ARE WELCOME!!! For more information, do not hesitate to contact us via phone call or WhatsApp at Trinidad Oliver's number. VISIT WITHOUT COMMITMENT, 0% commission for buyers on this property... Ikesa Real Estate informs that it does not charge any type of commission for properties from Financial Entities and Investment Funds, as well as new construction projects... The price does not include expenses that, by law, may correspond to the buyer, such as VAT, ITP, Notary, Registration... Ikesa is an authorized agency for various Financial Entities, and we have a wide portfolio of real estate assets. Contact us without obligation...
Nearby Major Retailers
Presented by
Calle Médico Rafael Molero Cabrilla, 14
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.