Share This Listing

Message

965 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Property Facts

Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Office
Building Size
581 SF
Price
$22,243
Price Per SF
$38.27

About CALLE PLATINO , SALTERAS, SEV 41909

WE DO NOT CHARGE INTERMEDIATION COMMISSION TO THE BUYER We offer you the fantastic opportunity to acquire this office space to turn it into the business you've always wanted. It features independent street access and excellent visibility, located in the town of Salteras, in the province of Seville. It has good access and is well-connected. This office boasts great visibility due to both its location and its façade. It is equipped with all the basic services you need and is surrounded by educational centers, supermarkets, and local shops. The office offers excellent visibility and natural light. It features an open-plan space that can be adapted to any type of business, with designated areas for storage and office use. This location is 15.5 km from the center of Salteras (18 minutes by car) and 18.4 km from the center of Seville (30 minutes by car). It has excellent public transport connections and easy access to main roads. Surrounded by shops, restaurants, and services, it benefits from increased foot traffic and business opportunities. Ideal for offices, cafés, or any type of activity requiring a central and visible location. Feel free to contact us. Visit without obligation. For more information, fill out the contact form or call us. We will be happy to assist you. Hipoges is a real estate platform where you can access thousands of real estate assets of various types, including residential properties, commercial spaces, land, and new developments, catering to both private buyers and investors. Hipoges offers a wide portfolio of real estate assets in Spain, Portugal, and Greece.