Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Senda Galiana, 6 1,937 SF Industrial Condo Unit Offered at $174,354 in Coslada, Madrid 28820

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Very versatile ship
- Good communication with transport
- Consolidated industrial environment
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Warehouse for sale in the industrial area of Coslada, in Madrid.
It has a total area of 180 m2, of which 100 m2 are located on the ground floor and 80 m2 on the mezzanine.
Inside it has a warehouse area, office and toilets. It has 2 access gates and 7 meters of free height.
It is located in a consolidated area with excellent transport links.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit Módulo 13-15 | 1,937 SF | Industrial | $174,354 ($90.01/SF) | - |
Unit Módulo 13-15
| Unit Size |
| 1,937 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Industrial |
| Price |
| $174,354 ($90.01/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit Módulo 13-15
| Unit Size | 1,937 SF |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $174,354 ($90.01/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Warehouse for sale in the industrial area of Coslada, in Madrid.<br> It has a total area of 180 m2, of which 100 m2 are located on the ground floor and 80 m2 on the mezzanine.<br> Inside it has a warehouse area, office and toilets. It has 2 access gates and 7 meters of free height.<br> It is located in a consolidated area with excellent transport links.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 130,889 SF | Typical Floor Size | 43,626 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) | Year Built | 1988 |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 3.73 AC |
| Floors | 3 |
| Total Building Size | 130,889 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 43,626 SF |
| Year Built | 1988 |
| Lot Size | 3.73 AC |
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Commuter Rail
- Close to Public Transportation
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle Senda Galiana, 6
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.