Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Calle Vicente Aleixandre, 2 484 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $69,975 in Humanes de Madrid, Madrid 28970

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Lots of possibilities
- Good communications
- Located in Alarcón shopping mall
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Sale Notes
Commercial space at street level in the Alarcón shopping gallery, in Humanes de Madrid.
It has a kitchen, extractor hood, smoke outlet, two toilets (outside the premises), terrazzo floor and air conditioning.
The shopping mall is located a few meters from Madrid Street, the main road that crosses the entire town, so it has good visibility from road traffic, and which connects directly to Fuenlabrada, the M-506 and the M-407.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 484 SF | Retail | $69,975 ($144.58/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 484 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $69,975 ($144.58/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 484 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $69,975 ($144.58/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial space at street level in the Alarcón shopping gallery, in Humanes de Madrid.<br> It has a kitchen, extractor hood, smoke outlet, two toilets (outside the premises), terrazzo floor and air conditioning.<br> The shopping mall is located a few meters from Madrid Street, the main road that crosses the entire town, so it has good visibility from road traffic, and which connects directly to Fuenlabrada, the M-506 and the M-407.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 19,558 SF | Floors | 1 |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 19,558 SF |
| Property Subtype | Storefront | Year Built | 1980 |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.46 AC |
| Total Building Size | 19,558 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Storefront |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 19,558 SF |
| Year Built | 1980 |
| Lot Size | 0.46 AC |
Amenities
- Storage Space
- Natural Light
- Air Conditioning
1 1
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Company Not Provided
Calle Vicente Aleixandre, 2
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.