Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
  • Agua.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 14,025 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $4.42 /SF/YR INCL $0.37 /SF/MO INCL $62,032 /YR INCL $5,169 /MO INCL
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 14,025 SF Negotiable $4.42 /SF/YR INCL $0.37 /SF/MO INCL $62,032 /YR INCL $5,169 /MO INCL Industrial - Now

-

Size
14,025 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$4.42 /SF/YR INCL $0.37 /SF/MO INCL $62,032 /YR INCL $5,169 /MO INCL
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 14,025 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $4.42 /SF/YR INCL
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Taxes and Charges included in the Rent

Property Overview

Warehouse of 1,250 m² with a 53 m² mezzanine for office space, equipped with a restroom, bathrooms, concrete flooring, insulated roof, fireproofing, and fire protection systems. The warehouse is in excellent condition. It also features a loading dock and vehicle access to the warehouse through a loading and unloading gate. The warehouse is located in the La Isla Industrial Park, with excellent connectivity and access to the SE-30 and the new SE-40. Agency Fees: Equivalent to one month's rent plus VAT, payable by the tenant.

  • Listing ID: 38105498

  • Date on Market: 10/24/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Calle de las Moriscas, Dos Hermanas, la, Dos Hermanas, Sevilla 41703