Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Building Size
1,076 SF
Year Built
1994
Price
$92,067
Price Per SF
$85.53
Building Height
5 Stories
Building FAR
0.20
Lot Size
0.12 AC

About CAMINO REAL, 75-75 , OVIEDO, AST 33010

Commercial space for sale, 100 m² built, located on Camino Real Street, in the heart of Colloto's urban center (between Oviedo and Siero). Previously set up as a hair salon and beauty center, it is currently open-plan, allowing it to be adapted to any type of business or professional activity. Features include: • Spacious open-plan main area with tiled flooring. • Storage room and cabin or office areas. • Bathroom/restroom. • Large, bright storefront with a glass door and oversized window on the facade. • South-facing orientation, providing plenty of natural light throughout the day. Ideal for businesses that serve the public (hair salon, beauty center, store, office, clinic, academy…) as well as for professional use or a small urban workshop. ?? Excellent location: Situated on one of the busiest streets in Colloto, with great visibility and easy access by car or on foot. The area is equipped with all services, shops, schools, and public transportation nearby, and is very well connected to Oviedo, Lugones, and Siero. ?? Key highlights: • 100 m² built • Open-plan layout with storage and bathroom • Large storefront and south-facing orientation • Tiled flooring • Perfect for starting any type of activity

Nearby Major Retailers

Alimerka
Eroski
  • Listing ID: 40260246

  • Date on Market: 12/11/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Camino Real, 75-75, Oviedo, Asturias 33010