Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,920 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $11.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,869 /YR HT-HC $5,572 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,876 /YR $406.32 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,920 SF 3/6/9 $11.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,869 /YR HT-HC $5,572 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
5,920 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$11.30 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.94 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,869 /YR HT-HC $5,572 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,920 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $11.30 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.82 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $4,876 /YR $406.32 /MO

Property Overview

Activity space of 390 m² of offices + 160 m² workshop in CAMON - Highly sought-after area Direct access to the ring road and 5 minutes from the A16 highway. This property is offered by PROLOCAUX. Features and amenities: - Located in Camon - Zone de la Blanche Tâche - Highly demanded area - Premises include approximately: - 250 m² of office space - 125 m² showroom (convertible into offices) - 175 m² workshop - Private and secure land and parking Lease details: - Type of lease: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excluding taxes/excluding charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40214958

  • Date on Market: 4/20/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 80450 Camon