Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Residential building with commercial spaces on the ground floor in the center of Tordera.
  • Built in 1998, with good accessibility and high visibility.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 431 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.34 /SF/YR EXCL $0.94 /SF/MO EXCL $4,882 /YR EXCL $406.83 /MO EXCL
  • Retail
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Ref: FI-452 Commercial space for rent located in the heart of Tordera. It has a clear area of 40 m², equipped with a restroom and an electric door. The space offers high versatility for various uses, good visibility, and easy access, situated in an established area with a strong presence of shops and services. Ideal for professional offices, consultations, or small workspaces.

  • Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Central location in Tordera.
  • Established environment.
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Versatile space with good visibility.
  • Surrounded by shops and services.
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 431 SF Negotiable $11.34 /SF/YR EXCL $0.94 /SF/MO EXCL $4,882 /YR EXCL $406.83 /MO EXCL Retail Full Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
431 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.34 /SF/YR EXCL $0.94 /SF/MO EXCL $4,882 /YR EXCL $406.83 /MO EXCL
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 431 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.34 /SF/YR EXCL
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Taxes and Charges not included in the Rent
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Private Restrooms
  • Central location in Tordera.
  • Versatile space with good visibility.
  • Established environment.
  • Surrounded by shops and services.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 431 SF
No. Units 6
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Mid-Rise
Building Size 11,313 SF
Year Built 1998

About the Property

Residential building with commercial spaces on the ground floor, located in the center of Tordera. Built in 1998, it stands out for its excellent connectivity and high visibility in a well-established urban area.

  • Listing ID: 40142076

  • Date on Market: 4/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Carrer Amadeu Vives, 17, Tordera, Barcelona 08490