Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Furniture.
  • Aire acondicionado.
  • Agua.
  • Calefacción.
  • Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.

Building Size
1,668 SF
Year Built
1988
Price
$186,600
Price Per SF
$111.84
Building Height
2 Stories
Typical Floor Size
4,860 SF
Building FAR
0.63
Lot Size
0.06 AC

About CARRER INFANTE DON MANUEL, 9 , ELCHE, ALI 03203

In the center of Elche, near the Conference Center, a 110m2 mezzanine with 3 offices, a meeting room, and a reception area. It includes an elevator, office furniture, and air conditioning/heating. It could also be converted into a residence. Whether you're looking for an office in the best location, a home, or an investment property for student rentals in this prime area, this space offers great potential. Get in touch for more information. *All information in this listing (photos, text, or any other content) is provided for informational purposes only and is not contractually binding, as the information is supplied by third parties and may contain errors. This property is subject to price changes or withdrawal from the market without prior notice. The price does not include the following: Transfer Tax (ITP) and other purchase-related expenses (Notary, administrative fees, and registration).

  • Listing ID: 40280203

  • Date on Market: 4/24/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Carrer Infante Don Manuel, 9, Elche, Alicante 03203