Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Carrer Pompeu Fabra, 13 1.76 Acres of Residential Land Offered at $333,310 in Balaguer, Lérida 25600

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Large façade to the street.
- Ideal for a property developer.
Executive Summary
Available for sale: large residential plot with a total area of 7,105 m².
It has a maximum buildable area of 9,660 m².
Located on Pompeu Fabral Street, in the municipality of Balaguer (Lleida).
It has a maximum buildable area of 9,660 m².
Property Facts
| Price | $333,310 | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Multifamily |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.76 AC |
| Property Type | Land |
| Price | $333,310 |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Multifamily |
| Total Lot Size | 1.76 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $333,310 | Lot Size | 1.76 AC |
| Price Per AC | $189,845.18 |
| Price | $333,310 |
| Price Per AC | $189,845.18 |
| Lot Size | 1.76 AC |
Finalist land for residential use located on Carrer Pompeu Fabral, in the municipality of Balaguer (Lleida). The plot has an area of 7,105 m2 and a total building area of 9,660 m2.
Description
Spacious residential land with a total area of 7,105 m2. It has a maximum buildable area of 9,660 m2. Located on Pompeu Fabral Street, in the municipality of Balaguer (Lleida).
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Carrer Pompeu Fabra, 13
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.