Your email has been sent.
Carrer del Limón, 1 1,884 SF of Office Space Available in Orihuela, Alicante 03300

Some information has been automatically translated.
- Puerta blindada.
- Could you please provide more context or a complete sentence related to commercial real estate in Spanish for translation? "Light" alone doesn't provide enough information.
- Puertas Automáticas.
All Available Space(1)
- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| - | 1,884 SF | Negotiable | $5.92 /SF/YR INCL $0.49 /SF/MO INCL $11,152 /YR INCL $929.37 /MO INCL | Office | - | Now |
-
| Size |
| 1,884 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $5.92 /SF/YR INCL $0.49 /SF/MO INCL $11,152 /YR INCL $929.37 /MO INCL |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
-
| Size | 1,884 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$5.92 /SF/YR INCL |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Taxes and Charges included in the Rent
Property Overview
OFFICE FOR RENT IN FRONT OF COLEGIO DEL CARMEN - ORIHUELA. A magnificent office is available on the mezzanine floor, located in one of the most central and renowned areas of Orihuela, right in front of Colegio del Carmen. ? Area: 175 m². ? Functional layout: • Spacious reception area. • Several offices with partitions. • Meeting room. • Kitchenette. • Restrooms. ? Elegant and stately building with an elevator. ? Fully equipped and ready to start working. Ideal for a professional office, medical practice, clinic, consultancy, academy, or any other type of business seeking a central, prestigious, and well-connected location. ?? Contact: To schedule a visit or receive more detailed information: ?? Phone: ?? Sol 8 Vidal Real Estate - Legal and Real Estate Office. ________________________________________ ? Summary: • 208 m² next to the best commercial street in Orihuela. • The only large-sized space available. • Surrounded by top-tier shops and services. • Perfect for large-scale projects. • Professional management with legal backing. TO SCHEDULE VISITS, CONTACT: We are a legal and real estate office offering comprehensive advisory and intermediary services, representing both sellers and buyers in all phases of purchase and rental transactions. We guarantee the support of specialized attorneys in real estate law and contracts, as well as criminal, civil, commercial, and labor law. We achieve our clients' commercial goals without compromising legal and fiscal security and guarantees. Our goal: Customer satisfaction. For more information, call: SOL 8 VIDAL REAL ESTATE SOL8VIDAL SOL8VIDAL SOL8VIDAL