Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Carretera de Barinas-Pinoso, 1 30.39 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $408,070 in Abanilla, Murcia 30649

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $408,070 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 30.39 AC |
| Price | $408,070 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 30.39 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $408,070 | Lot Size | 30.39 AC |
| Price Per AC | $13,426.06 |
| Price | $408,070 |
| Price Per AC | $13,426.06 |
| Lot Size | 30.39 AC |
Description
Rustic plot of 123,000 square meters for sale in the northwest of Abanilla. Quiet area located 300 meters from the National Highway and 3 km from Pinoso. The property is flat, with mountains in the background, perfect for hiking. Ideal for building chalets, camping sites, rural houses. It could also be suitable for other types of businesses, such as a photovoltaic plant, as it is located near a transformer.
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Carretera de Barinas-Pinoso, 1
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.