Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Avenida de Ibi 3,337 SF Retail Building Castalla, Alicante 03420 $441,004 ($132.16/SF)

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Investment opportunity in profitability.
- Bright and visible.
- Large commercial space in a complete building.
- Centrally located and consolidated area.
Executive Summary
Investment opportunity in profitability.
For sale with tenant commercial space distributed over 2 floors, located at street level and with great visibility due to its large façade and windows.
The floors are connected by an internal staircase.
It is brand new and has toilets on each floor and a patio with lights.
It has an excellent commercial location, located on the main avenue of Castalla, in an area with a lot of traffic.
The floors are connected by an internal staircase.
Building Size
< 15,000 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Price
$441,004
Price Per SF
$132.16
Percent Leased
100%
Amenities
- Freeway Visibility
- Mezzanine
- Wheelchair Accessible
1 1
1 of 15
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Avenida de Ibi
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.