Your email has been sent.
Castelló de la Plana, Castellón 12000 1.12 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $174,937

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $174,937 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 1.12 AC |
| Price | $174,937 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 1.12 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $174,937 | Lot Size | 1.12 AC |
| Price Per AC | $155,592.77 |
| Price | $174,937 |
| Price Per AC | $155,592.77 |
| Lot Size | 1.12 AC |
Description
Lot of 2 non-developable plots of 2,800m² + 1 developable land (Rectangular plot of 1,750m² / Multifamily development) in Partida de Coscollosa (Castellón). Asking Price: €150,000... The acquisition of the advertised property will be carried out exclusively through assignment of auction rights, within the framework of the Judicial Auction process in which it is currently involved, with no possibility of direct purchase. The published price is an estimate of the minimum bid price at which the property may be awarded. Possession of the property will not be granted at the time of acquisition, and it will not be possible to visit the property. The price indicated in the publication is a reference value and does not imply acceptance of the same by the creditor under any circumstances. All information published in this announcement is publicly available in the official state bulletin... For more information: Fátima Rubio / 7 9 /... The price does not include expenses that may legally correspond to the acquiring party, such as VAT/ITP, Notary, Registry... Ikesa is an accredited agency for various Financial Entities, offering the largest selection in the province. Visit our website:...
Presented by
"Castelló de la Plana, Castellón 12000"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.