Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 700 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,450 /YR HT-HC $1,371 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $820.15 /YR $68.35 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $421.79 /YR $35.15 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 700 SF Negotiable $23.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,450 /YR HT-HC $1,371 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
700 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.51 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.96 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,450 /YR HT-HC $1,371 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 700 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.51 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 20.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.60 /SF/YR $0.05 /SF/MO $421.79 /YR $35.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.17 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $820.15 /YR $68.35 /MO

Property Overview

Professional Space 65 m² - Castries - Display Window and Parking For rent in Castries, a 65 m² professional space, ideal for independent professions, medical, paramedical activities, or office use. The space includes: - A large main room with a display window and electric shutter, suitable as a waiting area and reception hall - Three independent offices - A restroom with a water point - A storage closet Additional features: - Option to install signage - Manual gate that can remain open during the day - Three reversible air conditioning units Parking: - Approximately 30 parking spaces on-site - Outdoor parking nearby Financial conditions: - Monthly rent: €1,170 - Monthly charges: approximately €30 (water, maintenance of green spaces, common areas) - Property tax: approximately €700/year Functional space offering good visibility and easy access in an attractive professional environment. Available quickly. For more information or to schedule a visit, please contact us at 04 65 78 10 00!

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
700 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39079681

  • Date on Market: 1/14/2026

  • Last Updated: