Your email has been sent.
Cehegín, Murcia 30430 32.12 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $319,656

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $319,656 | Property Type | Land |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Property Subtype | Commercial |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 32.12 AC |
| Price | $319,656 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Commercial |
| Total Lot Size | 32.12 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $319,656 | Lot Size | 32.12 AC |
| Price Per AC | $9,950.79 |
| Price | $319,656 |
| Price Per AC | $9,950.79 |
| Lot Size | 32.12 AC |
Description
This impressive estate of approximately 13 hectares, located in the beautiful town of Cehegín, offers an unparalleled opportunity for those looking to invest in the agricultural sector. The property boasts a total of 1,400 trees in production, ensuring not only scenic beauty but also economic profitability. Key features include easy access to main roads and essential services such as water and electricity. Additionally, the area's favorable climate supports various crops year-round. Perfect for experienced farmers as well as those interested in agricultural or tourism projects. Don't miss the chance to acquire this real estate gem.
Presented by
"Cehegín, Murcia 30430"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.