Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Avenida del President Macià 2,906 SF Retail Condo Unit Offered at $383,097 in Cervera, Lérida 25200
Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Building located in a consolidated residential area and with all services at your fingertips.
- Well connected by public and private transport.
Executive Summary
Residential building located on Francesc Macià Avenue, in the town of Cervera, in the province of Lleida. It has a built area of 4,229 square meters distributed across 5 above-ground floors. The property boasts excellent transportation links, making it easy to travel to the city center and nearby towns.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
Description
Commercial space of 270 m2 built, of which 252 m2 are useful, located on the ground floor of a residential building located in the urban area of the town of Cervera, in the province of Lleida.
Sale Notes
Commercial space in its original condition, with 270 m² of built area, at street level and located on the ground floor of a residential building in the town of Cervera. The property features a smoke vent and six storefronts, with frontage on Francesc Macià Avenue and Ramon Balcells Street.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,906 SF | Retail | $383,097 ($131.83/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,906 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Retail |
| Price |
| $383,097 ($131.83/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 2,906 SF |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $383,097 ($131.83/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Description | |
| Commercial space of 270 m2 built, of which 252 m2 are useful, located on the ground floor of a residential building located in the urban area of the town of Cervera, in the province of Lleida.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| Commercial space in its original condition, with 270 m² of built area, at street level and located on the ground floor of a residential building in the town of Cervera. The property features a smoke vent and six storefronts, with frontage on Francesc Macià Avenue and Ramon Balcells Street.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Building Class | C |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) | Floors | 5 |
| Property Subtype | Apartment | Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 5 |
| Year Built | 2000 - 2009 |
Unit Mix Information
| Description | No. Units | Avg. Rent/Mo | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Studios | 30 | - | 1,044 |
1 1
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Avenida del President Macià
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.