Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 2,669 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,831 /YR HT-HC $3,736 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $8,069
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $17,354 /YR $1,446 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 2,669 SF Negotiable $16.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,831 /YR HT-HC $3,736 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
2,669 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.79 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.40 /SF/MO HT-HC $44,831 /YR HT-HC $3,736 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 2,669 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.79 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $8,069
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.50 /SF/YR $0.54 /SF/MO $17,354 /YR $1,446 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

At the foot of the Revermont, in a green setting, newly built, fitted and equipped offices served by an elevator, 248 m², available immediately. Possibility to modify the (removable) partitioning. Another floor of 130 m² is also available. High-quality features: remote monitoring and video surveillance, reversible air conditioning, LED panels, electrical and data cabling, elevator, dual-flow ventilation system, etc. Access to the building’s relaxation area and shared dining room located on the first floor. Shared parking with EV charging stations. Additional services available (access to the company restaurant, meeting rooms, mailroom, etc.). Controlled operating expenses: the service charges include electricity, water, maintenance of common areas and landscaped areas, remote monitoring and video surveillance, elevator, and property taxes.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2020 - 2029
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36963075

  • Date on Market: 4/21/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 01250 Ceyzériat

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!