Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 103
  • 646 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,535 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.79 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $508.41 /YR $42.37 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $988.58 /YR $82.38 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste 107
  • 431 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $24.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,352 /YR HT-HC $862.66 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.79 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $338.94 /YR $28.25 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $988.58 /YR $82.38 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 103 646 SF Negotiable $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,535 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste 107 431 SF Negotiable $24.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,352 /YR HT-HC $862.66 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 103

Size
646 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,535 /YR HT-HC $1,295 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 107

Size
431 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$24.04 /SF/YR HT-HC $2.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $10,352 /YR HT-HC $862.66 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 103

Size 646 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $988.58 /YR $82.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.79 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $508.41 /YR $42.37 /MO

1st Floor, Ste 107

Size 431 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $24.04 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $988.58 /YR $82.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.79 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $338.94 /YR $28.25 /MO

Property Overview

YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, offers office spaces for rent, measuring 60m² and 40m², located on the first floor. The offices are in good condition and feature reversible air conditioning. They are conveniently located near the A13 and A14 highways and close to the Chambourcy shopping area. Two parking spaces per unit are included in the rent. For additional information, please contact me at +33763641977. - Handicap accessibility - Elevator - Reversible air conditioning - Lighting - Intercom - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 2

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
646 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 38446186

  • Date on Market: 11/14/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78240 Chambourcy

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelCharges annuellesParkingsDisponibilité
1071bureau4087968402immédiate
1031bureau60132008402Immédiate