Your email has been sent.
77600 Chanteloup-en-Brie 9,332 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.09 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $10,158 /YR $846.51 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Property Tax: $1.36 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $12,697 /YR $1,058 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 9,332 SF | Negotiable | $13.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,946 /YR HT-HC $10,412 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 9,332 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $13.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.12 /SF/MO HT-HC $124,946 /YR HT-HC $10,412 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 9,332 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$13.39 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
We offer for rent and sale an activity building with office space, covering an area of 867 m², located in Chanteloup-en-Brie (77). Technical specifications: Heavy-duty roadways Parking spaces for light vehicles and two-wheelers Access: Highways A4, A104 RER A "Val d'Europe" We are available for further information. Mezzanine floor load capacity: 350 kg/m² Sectional doors 4 x 4.50 m (clear height) with pedestrian access Heavy vehicle access Height: 0 to 8 m Floor load capacity: 3 t/m² Spacious balconies on each building
Property Facts
Presented by
"77600 Chanteloup-en-Brie"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.