Your email has been sent.
78570 Chanteloup-les-Vignes Flex Condo Unit Offered at $342,021

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
YFIMO, a local agency specializing in commercial real estate, is offering for purchase a business unit of approximately 193 m², including about 50 m² of storage/light activity space complemented by a mezzanine, and 143 m² of fully renovated office space/meeting room/equipped kitchen/rest area, along with a brand-new shower room. The property comes with 2 outdoor parking spaces and is located in a secure area enclosed by an electric gate with a timer. - Ground-level access - Partitioned offices - Electric heaters - Fiber optic internet - Open space layout - Perimeter baseboards - Timed electric gate - Motorized sectional door: 3m x 3m - Rest area - Meeting room - Private restrooms - Brand-new shower room - Side access door to activity area - Separate access to office area - 2 private parking spaces - Nearby free visitor parking
Property Facts
| Price | $342,021 | Total Building Size | 2,077 SF |
| Unit Size | 2,077 SF | Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $342,021 |
| Unit Size | 2,077 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 2,077 SF |
| Property Type | Flex (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 2,077 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $342,021 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $164.67 | Property Tax | $0.73 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Unit Size | 2,077 SF |
| Price | $342,021 |
| Price Per SF | $164.67 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Property Tax | $0.73 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"78570 Chanteloup-les-Vignes"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.