Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux
  • 786 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,417 /YR HT-HC $1,118 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.53 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.14 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,683 /YR $140.25 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux 786 SF Negotiable $17.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,417 /YR HT-HC $1,118 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size
786 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.07 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.42 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,417 /YR HT-HC $1,118 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste Bureaux

Size 786 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.07 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.70 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,118 /YR $176.53 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.14 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $1,683 /YR $140.25 /MO

Property Overview

FOR RENT - OFFICES - CITY CENTER Offices with a floor area of 73 m² on an upper floor. The premises include 4 offices and restrooms. Immediate access to downtown parking. - Elevator - Electric heaters - Kitchenette - Private restrooms

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
786 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40156473

  • Date on Market: 4/14/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

Batiment - LotEtageTypeSurfaceLoyer annuelCharges annuelles
Bureaux2Bureaux73114001800