Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 2,239 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,306 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,354 /YR $196.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.37 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $823.82 /YR $68.65 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,239 SF Negotiable $15.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,306 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,239 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.31 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,306 /YR HT-HC $2,942 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,239 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.05 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,354 /YR $196.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.37 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $823.82 /YR $68.65 /MO

Property Overview

FOR RENT - OFFICE SPACE - LÈVES Built on a 686 m² plot, this building offers approximately 208 m² with potential for professional use. On the ground floor: open space with a fully equipped and furnished kitchen, 2 offices, a bathroom, and a restroom. Upstairs: 6 offices, a bathroom, and a toilet. Outside: several parking spaces. A 64 m² open garage completes the property. Heating provided by a heat pump.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
2,239 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40429554

  • Date on Market: 5/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres