Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

1 Unit Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • Unit Cellule 8
  • 3,519 SF
  • Flex
  • $519,574 ($147.65/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
Unit Cellule 8 3,519 SF Flex $519,574 ($147.65/SF) -

Unit Cellule 8

Unit Size
3,519 SF
Condo Use
Flex
Price
$519,574 ($147.65/SF)
NOI
-

Unit Cellule 8

Unit Size 3,519 SF
Condo Use Flex
Price $519,574 ($147.65/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 3.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Price $519,574
Unit Size 3,519 SF
No. Units 1
Total Building Size 3,520 SF
Property Type Flex (Condo)
Sale Type Owner User
  • Listing ID: 40567149

  • Date on Market: 2/19/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 28000 Chartres

LotSurface bureauSurface activitéSurface mezzanineSuperficie totaleParking
Cellule 827 m²273 m²27 m²327 m²6 places