Your email has been sent.
78400 Chatou 1,076 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $3.43 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $3,691 /YR $307.56 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 1,076 SF | 3/6/9 | $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,653 /YR HT-HC $1,471 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $17,653 /YR HT-HC $1,471 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 1,076 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
CSI offers you, for RENT, 100 m² of offices at the ESPACE LUMIERE in CHATOU, close to transport and shops, in a dynamic park near the A86, offering an office area of 100 m² and two parking spaces in the basement. 1st floor with lift Sanitary facilities in common areas Carpet False ceilings High current low current Parking Secure park Intercom Location/Transport: Bus République Pathé (1, B) Security deposit: 3 months' rent HT/HC Special rental conditions: Local insurance: 318 euros/year
Property Facts
Presented by
"78400 Chatou"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.