Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste LOT 162
  • 4,540 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,532 /YR HT-HC $5,378 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.31 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $15,006 /YR $1,251 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste LOT 162 4,540 SF 3/6/9 $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,532 /YR HT-HC $5,378 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor, Ste LOT 162

Size
4,540 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.18 /SF/MO HT-HC $64,532 /YR HT-HC $5,378 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor, Ste LOT 162

Size 4,540 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.21 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.31 /SF/YR $0.28 /SF/MO $15,006 /YR $1,251 /MO

Property Overview

CSI offers, for rent, an office space of 421 m², in the heart of the Hauts de Chatou business park, Europe district. Office building with elevator, fiber, outdoor parking and basement. Floor: Carpet GAS heating Air conditioning Private sanitary facilities Partitions Strong current False Ceiling Tiles Digicode input Fibre Number of car parks available: 22 outdoor and 15 covered including 1 double. 1 large archive room available in the basement Location/Transport: Mayoly bus (BUS-L) Special rental conditions: Indoor parking rent: 600 euros HT/U Outdoor parking rent: 400 euros HT/U

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,532 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 36977575

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78400 Chatou

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
2 LOT 162 Bureaux 421,79 Immédiate 130 m²/an HT HC 30,23 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT/HC à la charge du preneur. 3/6/9 ans LOT 162
Total 421,79 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback