Share This Listing

Message

938 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste 7
  • 323 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,002 /YR HT-HC $500.18 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $424.74 /YR $35.39 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.15 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $1,342 /YR $111.80 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 7 323 SF Negotiable $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,002 /YR HT-HC $500.18 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 7

Size
323 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,002 /YR HT-HC $500.18 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 7

Size 323 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.15 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $1,342 /YR $111.80 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $424.74 /YR $35.39 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for rent a 30m² space located on the ground floor of a standalone industrial building with traditional construction and a glass façade, designed for activities and office use across two levels (ground floor + 1st floor). These premises include private restrooms, a kitchenette, and a shower area. Ideal for an activity requiring overnight accommodations. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Features: - Secured area (evenings and weekends) - Alarm system - Central gas heating in offices - Partitioned offices - Private restrooms - Kitchenette - Shower - Tiled flooring - Electric heating

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
323 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976725

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94430 Chennevières-sur-Marne

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCObservations
7Bureaux30170520€ CC/HT
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback