Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
94430 Chennevières-sur-Marne 1,076 SF of Industrial Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $1,995 /YR $166.22 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.94 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,011 /YR $84.27 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,076 SF | Negotiable | $12.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,251 /YR HT-HC $1,104 /MO HT-HC | Industrial | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,076 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.31 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $13,251 /YR HT-HC $1,104 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Industrial |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,076 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.31 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Industrial |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
-
Property Overview
GHT IMMO AGENCY OFFERS YOU: IN AN INDUSTRIAL AREA, A 100M² WAREHOUSE FOR RENT. ACCESSIBLE VIA RAMP; TRUCK ACCESS. RENT: €950/EXCL. TAX/EXCL. CHARGES/MONTH GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (ref. 940047972)
Industrial Facility Facts
Building Size
1,076 SF
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"94430 Chennevières-sur-Marne"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.