Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/D
  • 3,767 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,336 /YR HT-HC $3,778 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,958 /YR $413.18 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $17,310 /YR $1,443 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $8,494 /YR $707.86 /MO
  • Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/D
  • 7,093 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,361 /YR HT-HC $7,113 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,335 /YR $777.96 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $32,593 /YR $2,716 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $15,993 /YR $1,333 /MO
  • Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/G
  • 3,154 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,953 /YR HT-HC $3,163 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,151 /YR $345.89 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $14,491 /YR $1,208 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $7,111 /YR $592.58 /MO
  • Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/G
  • 5,866 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,595 /YR HT-HC $5,883 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,721 /YR $643.38 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $26,954 /YR $2,246 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $13,227 /YR $1,102 /MO
  • Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/G+D
  • 7,180 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,398 /YR HT-HC $7,200 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,449 /YR $787.40 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $32,988 /YR $2,749 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $16,188 /YR $1,349 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/D 3,767 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,336 /YR HT-HC $3,778 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/D 7,093 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,361 /YR HT-HC $7,113 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/G 3,154 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,953 /YR HT-HC $3,163 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/G 5,866 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,595 /YR HT-HC $5,883 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/G+D 7,180 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,398 /YR HT-HC $7,200 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/D

Size
3,767 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,336 /YR HT-HC $3,778 /MO HT-HC

Size
7,093 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,361 /YR HT-HC $7,113 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,154 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,953 /YR HT-HC $3,163 /MO HT-HC

Size
5,866 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,595 /YR HT-HC $5,883 /MO HT-HC

Size
7,180 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,398 /YR HT-HC $7,200 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/D

Size 3,767 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $17,310 /YR $1,443 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,958 /YR $413.18 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $8,494 /YR $707.86 /MO

Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/D

Size 7,093 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $32,593 /YR $2,716 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,335 /YR $777.96 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $15,993 /YR $1,333 /MO

Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/G

Size 3,154 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $14,491 /YR $1,208 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,151 /YR $345.89 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $7,111 /YR $592.58 /MO

Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/G

Size 5,866 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $26,954 /YR $2,246 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,721 /YR $643.38 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $13,227 /YR $1,102 /MO

Ste LE BAUDELAIRE/G+D

Size 7,180 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.59 /SF/YR $0.38 /SF/MO $32,988 /YR $2,749 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $9,449 /YR $787.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.25 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $16,188 /YR $1,349 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several spaces for rent, suitable for office use and light activities, located on the ground floor (renovated depending on the units) with areas of 667 m² (possibility to divide the unit into 2 sections), 659 m², and 545 m² within a tertiary business park. The site is enclosed and secured with a gate. Features include ADA accessibility, elevators/freight lifts, and underground parking spaces. These premises are located near the Rungis International Market and the 'Belle Epine' Shopping Center. Road access via A6 and RN7, Tramway Line 7, 'Bretagne' station. Immediate availability. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Key features: - Enclosed and secured site with a gate - ADA accessibility - Access control via intercom and keypad - Elevators/freight lifts - Partitioned offices depending on the units - Electric convector heating - RJ45 computer wiring - Patch panel - IT room - Kitchenette/water supply depending on the units - Shared ADA-compliant restrooms - Underground and outdoor parking

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
27,060 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards