Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77173 Chevry-Cossigny SF Flex Condo Units Offered at $131,376 - $297,357 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Property Facts
| Price | $131,376 - $297,357 | No. Units | 26 |
| Unit Size | 576 - 1,259 SF | Property Type | Flex |
| Price | $131,376 - $297,357 |
| Unit Size | 576 - 1,259 SF |
| No. Units | 26 |
| Property Type | Flex |
26 Units Available
| Unit Size | 581 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $222,444 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $382.86 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 581 SF |
| Price | $222,444 |
| Price Per SF | $382.86 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 581 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $222,444 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 581 SF |
| Price | $222,444 |
| Price Per SF | $382.86 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 581 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $218,243 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $375.63 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 581 SF |
| Price | $218,243 |
| Price Per SF | $375.63 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 581 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $218,243 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 581 SF |
| Price | $218,243 |
| Price Per SF | $375.63 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $268,634 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $237.73 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,130 SF |
| Price | $268,634 |
| Price Per SF | $237.73 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,259 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $297,357 | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price Per SF | $236.19 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,259 SF |
| Price | $297,357 |
| Price Per SF | $236.19 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 576 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $131,376 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $228.08 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 576 SF |
| Price | $131,376 |
| Price Per SF | $228.08 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 576 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $218,243 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $378.89 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 576 SF |
| Price | $218,243 |
| Price Per SF | $378.89 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,129 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $268,634 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $237.94 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,129 SF |
| Price | $268,634 |
| Price Per SF | $237.94 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $264,985 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,162 SF |
| Price | $264,985 |
| Price Per SF | $228.04 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,255 SF | Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $297,357 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $236.94 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit Size | 1,255 SF |
| Price | $297,357 |
| Price Per SF | $236.94 |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"77173 Chevry-Cossigny"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.