Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
77173 Chevry-Cossigny Industrial Condo Unit Offered at $410,970

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
GHT IMMO AGENCY OFFERS YOU: Located in a mixed-use area in Chevry-Cossigny, a 180 m² warehouse. - Two sectional doors / Optimal access for semi-trailers - Clear ceiling height of approximately 9 meters Sale price: €349,000 incl. agency fees GHT IMMO - 01 48 93 81 23 - More information at www.ghtimmo.fr (ref. 940048661)
Property Facts
| Price | $410,970 | Total Building Size | 1,938 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,937 SF | Property Type | Industrial (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $410,970 |
| Unit Size | 1,937 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 1,938 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 1,937 SF | Condo Use | Industrial |
| Price | $410,970 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $212.17 | Property Tax | $2.43 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 1,937 SF |
| Price | $410,970 |
| Price Per SF | $212.17 |
| Condo Use | Industrial |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $2.43 /SF/YR |
1 1
1 of 3
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"77173 Chevry-Cossigny"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.