Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 2,551 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,676 /YR HT-HC $3,140 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,419 /YR $534.91 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 2,551 SF 3/6/9 $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,676 /YR HT-HC $3,140 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
2,551 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,676 /YR HT-HC $3,140 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 2,551 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.52 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $6,419 /YR $534.91 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”

Property Overview

In a secured park located in close proximity to the A86, G2B REAL ESTATE offers the rental of a 237 m² office space along with its storage area. Features: - On-site security guard - Enclosed and secured site - Heating: electric convector - Security: enclosed site - Ceiling height for activity: 4.5m Location/Transportation: - RER Choisy-le-Roi (Line C) - A86 Highway - N186 Road - N305 Road - D38 Road Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges. Special rental conditions: Parking tax: €3.64 excluding taxes per m² of parking per year (based on 2024 rates).

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,348 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39744787

  • Date on Market: 3/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94600 Choisy-le-Roi

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Bureaux 237 Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance
Réserve 74 Immédiate 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur Indice ILAT Trimestriel d'avance