Share This Listing

Message

947 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ste LIBECCIO
  • 3,552 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,849 /YR HT-HC $5,987 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,672 /YR $389.34 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $15,535 /YR $1,295 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste LIBECCIO 3,552 SF Negotiable $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,849 /YR HT-HC $5,987 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste LIBECCIO

Size
3,552 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.69 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,849 /YR HT-HC $5,987 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste LIBECCIO

Size 3,552 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $15,535 /YR $1,295 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,672 /YR $389.34 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for rent a climate-controlled office space of approximately 330 m², available immediately. These premises can be approved for ERP (Establishments Receiving the Public) for activities requiring public access. Ideally located at the foot of the Choisy-le-Roi RER C station, in the ZAC du Port area, this building, constructed in 2016 and named "LIBECCIO," provides high-quality features. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Architects: Valode & Pistre - HQE certification - RT2012 compliance - Cafeteria - Reception hall - 2 elevators - Reversible air conditioning - Raised technical flooring - Suspended ceiling - Shared restrooms - Private outdoor parking

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
3,552 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976971

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94600 Choisy-le-Roi

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HC
LIBECCIOBureaux330185
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!